Home Κοινότητες Δήμου Λαγκαδά

Κοινότητες Δήμου Λαγκαδά

ΔΕ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ

  1. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ (ΨΩΜΑΣ)
  3. ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  4. ΜΟΥΧΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
  5. ΡΑΒΝΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
  6. ΡΟΦΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  7. ΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΡΙΘΙΑΣ

  1. ΜΙΛΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  3. ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 
  4. ΠΟΛΥΖΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
  5. ΠΟΥΣΟΥΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ

ΔΕ ΒΕΡΤΙΣΚΟΥ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΕΡΤΙΣΚΟΥ

  1. ΟΞΙΝΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
  3. ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
  4. ΣΤΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  5. ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΞΑΛΟΦΟΥ

  1. ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  3. ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
  4. ΠΑΤΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ
  5. ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΟΦΙΣΚΟΥ

  1. ΤΣΕΝΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  3. ΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ
  4. ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  5. ΤΣΑΛΑΜΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΟΣΣΑΣ

  1. ΚΑΡΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΑΧΠΑΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΜΗΤΣΑΣ Β. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 
  3. ΜΗΤΣΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ (ΝΤΟΥΡΑΝ)
  4. ΜΠΡΑΤΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 
  5. ΣΤΡΥΧΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 

ΔΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΝΔΟΙΩΝ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΔΑΜ

  1. ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΓΚΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  3. ΜΟΣΧΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
  4. ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  5. ΣΚΑΡΛΗΣ ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ

  1. ΚΟΠΑΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΜΠΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  3. ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
  4. ΤΟΥΤΖΙΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
  5. ΤΣΕΡΚΕΖΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΒΙΟΣ
  6. ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΣ
  7. ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΝΕΩΝ ΚΑΛΛΙΝΔΟΙΩΝ

  1. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΛΙΜΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  3. ΜΑΥΡΟΦΡΥΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
  4. ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  5. ΡΑΠΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΚΕΡΑΣΩΝ

  1. ΚΑΛΑΦΑΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΑΣ

  1. ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΔΕ ΚΟΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ

  1. ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΚΑΡΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  3. ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 
  4. ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
  5. ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ 

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΥΔΙΟΥ

  1. ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΑΔΕΛΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΣ
  3. ΒΑΡΚΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
  4. ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
  5. ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ

  1. ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΓΟΥΡΤΖΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  3. ΔΑΒΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΡΟΥΤΑ (ΡΟΥΛΑ)
  4. ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  5. ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΙΚΙΩΝ

  1. ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
  3. ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  4. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
  5. ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΡΔΑΜΕΡΙΟΥ

  1. ΔΑΔΑΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΔΕ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΝΑΛΗΨΗΣ

  1. ΔΟΛΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ,  ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
  3. ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
  4. ΜΟΥΖΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
  5. ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

  1. ΤΣΙΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΚΑΛΙΓΚΑΧΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  3. ΚΑΝΤΑΡΤΖΗ ΟΛΓΑ
  4. ΚΟΥΣΑΞΙΔΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ
  5. ΤΣΑΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ

  1. ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗ ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
  3. ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  4. ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
  5. ΠΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ

  1. ΚΑΡΑΓΙΟΒΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ,  ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΚΙΣΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 
  3. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
  4. ΑΞΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  5. ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  6. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΑΛΗ ΚΕΦΑΛΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
  7. ΜΑΜΤΖΕΡΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ (ΤΟΥΛΑ)

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ

  1. ΦΛΩΡΙΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
  3. ΓΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ
  4. ΖΑΠΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  5. ΖΑΠΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
  6. ΜΩΫΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
  7. ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ

  1. ΜΠΟΥΤΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΖΑΡΒΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
  3. ΜΑΡΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
  4. ΝΤΙΝΕΛΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
  5. ΤΣΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗΣ

  1. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
  3. ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 
  4. ΤΣΑΤΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  5. ΧΡΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ

ΔΕ ΛΑΧΑΝΑ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΑΡΤΕΡΩΝ

  1. ΤΣΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
  3. ΜΩΫΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4. ΣΙΝΑΝΑ ΠΑΓΩΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
  5. ΣΠΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΑΧΑΝΑ

  1. ΛΙΑΡΕΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΘΕΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  3. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
  4. ΛΕΣΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
  5. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ

  1. ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΒΟΥΛΗΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ

  1. ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΞΥΛΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ

  1. ΜΠΡΑΓΓΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΚΟΥΤΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  3. ΛΙΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
  4. ΜΟΥΡΤΑΖΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
  5. ΤΑΓΓΙΛΗΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ

ΔΕ ΣΟΧΟΥ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΑΣΚΟΥ

  1. ΚΕΜΑΝΕΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ
  3. ΚΕΜΑΝΕΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
  4. ΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
  5. ΣΑΪΒΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ

  1. ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΦΑΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
  3. ΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
  4. ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ (ΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ)
  5. ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ (ΑΚΗΣ)

ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΟΧΟΥ

  1. ΛΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ, ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
  2. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ (ΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ)
  3. ΓΟΥΛΟΥΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
  4. ΖΑΧΑΡΕΓΚΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
  5. ΚΟΛΤΣΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
  6. ΣΕΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 
  7. ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ